Club VIP Menu
Browse the menu. Sign in when you are ready to order.
Filters
Tuesday, 27 October · MARSH HARBOUR
What sounds good today?
Start with today's specials, or choose a favourite below.
Tap a category to see its menu. Tap an item for details; sign in when ready to order.
Today's Specials
5 items +
Beef Taco$15.00+
Shrimp Taco$18.00+
Chicken Taco$16.00+
Conch Taco$17.00+
Bar Bites
11 items +
Shrimp$18.00+
Conch Fritters$9.00+

Conch Fritters
Conch fritters—a Bahamian favourite for relaxed island dining. Enjoy these savoury bites with friends or as the start of your Club VIP meal.
$9.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderChicken Tenders$14.00+
Cheesy French Fries$6.50+
Loaded Fries — Beef$14.00+
Loaded Fries — Chicken$14.00+
Loaded Fries — Shrimp$17.00+
Loaded Nachos — Regular$13.00+
Loaded Nachos — Beef$16.00+
Loaded Nachos — Chicken$16.00+
Loaded Nachos — Shrimp$18.00+
Wings
13 items +
Naked$11.00+

Naked
6 pieces: 3 whole flaps with wing tips attached and 3 drumsticks, sprinkled with parsley. Simply served wings for those who enjoy the classic taste. Enjoy a round of bites with friends at Club VIP. Optional add-ons: shoestring fries, loaded fries or cheesy fries.
$11.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderRegular$11.00+

Regular
6 pieces: 3 whole flaps with wing tips attached and 3 drumsticks, sprinkled with parsley. A classic wing favourite for easy island dining. Enjoy a round of bites with friends at Club VIP. Optional add-ons: shoestring fries, loaded fries or cheesy fries.
$11.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderBuffalo$13.00+

Buffalo
6 pieces: 3 whole flaps with wing tips attached and 3 drumsticks, sprinkled with parsley. Bold Buffalo flavour for guests who enjoy a lively kick. Enjoy a round of bites with friends at Club VIP. Optional add-ons: shoestring fries, loaded fries or cheesy fries.
$13.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderBBQ$12.00+

BBQ
6 pieces: 3 whole flaps with wing tips attached and 3 drumsticks, sprinkled with parsley. Barbecue flavour with a smoky-sweet character. Enjoy a round of bites with friends at Club VIP. Optional add-ons: shoestring fries, loaded fries or cheesy fries.
$12.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderHoney Hot$13.00+

Honey Hot
6 pieces: 3 whole flaps with wing tips attached and 3 drumsticks, sprinkled with parsley. Sweet honey flavour meets a lively touch of heat. Enjoy a round of bites with friends at Club VIP. Optional add-ons: shoestring fries, loaded fries or cheesy fries.
$13.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderSpicy BBQ$13.00+

Spicy BBQ
6 pieces: 3 whole flaps with wing tips attached and 3 drumsticks, sprinkled with parsley. Barbecue flavour with an extra spicy edge. Enjoy a round of bites with friends at Club VIP. Optional add-ons: shoestring fries, loaded fries or cheesy fries.
$13.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderSweet and Sour$13.00+

Sweet and Sour
6 pieces: 3 whole flaps with wing tips attached and 3 drumsticks, sprinkled with parsley. A playful balance of sweet and tangy flavour. Enjoy a round of bites with friends at Club VIP. Optional add-ons: shoestring fries, loaded fries or cheesy fries.
$13.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderLemon Pepper$12.00+

Lemon Pepper
6 pieces: 3 whole flaps with wing tips attached and 3 drumsticks, sprinkled with parsley. Bright lemon-pepper flavour for a zesty wing choice. Enjoy a round of bites with friends at Club VIP. Optional add-ons: shoestring fries, loaded fries or cheesy fries.
$12.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderHoney Garlic$13.00+

Honey Garlic
6 pieces: 3 whole flaps with wing tips attached and 3 drumsticks, sprinkled with parsley. Sweet honey and savoury garlic flavour in a crowd-pleasing wing choice. Enjoy a round of bites with friends at Club VIP. Optional add-ons: shoestring fries, loaded fries or cheesy fries.
$13.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderTeriyaki$12.00+

Teriyaki
6 pieces: 3 whole flaps with wing tips attached and 3 drumsticks, sprinkled with parsley. A savoury-sweet teriyaki wing favourite. Enjoy a round of bites with friends at Club VIP. Optional add-ons: shoestring fries, loaded fries or cheesy fries.
$12.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderDried Spicy$13.00+

Dried Spicy
6 pieces: 3 whole flaps with wing tips attached and 3 drumsticks, sprinkled with parsley.
$13.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderMango Habanero$13.00+

Mango Habanero
6 pieces: 3 whole flaps with wing tips attached and 3 drumsticks, sprinkled with parsley. Tropical mango flavour meets habanero heat. Enjoy a round of bites with friends at Club VIP. Optional add-ons: shoestring fries, loaded fries or cheesy fries.
$13.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderTequila Lime Wings$14.00+

Tequila Lime Wings
6 pieces: 3 whole flaps with wing tips attached and 3 drumsticks, sprinkled with parsley.
$14.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderBurgers
9 items +
Veggie Burger$16.00+

Veggie Burger
Veggie Burger, served on a sesame-seed burger bun with shoestring French fries. A satisfying choice for lunch, dinner or a relaxed evening at Club VIP. Customise your meal with available add-ons.
$16.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderCheeseburger$17.00+

Cheeseburger
Cheeseburger, served on a sesame-seed burger bun with shoestring French fries. A satisfying choice for lunch, dinner or a relaxed evening at Club VIP. Customise your meal with available add-ons.
$17.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderLamb Burger$21.00+

Lamb Burger
Lamb Burger, served on a sesame-seed burger bun with shoestring French fries. A satisfying choice for lunch, dinner or a relaxed evening at Club VIP. Customise your meal with available add-ons.
$21.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderConch Burger$20.00+

Conch Burger
Conch Burger, served on a sesame-seed burger bun with shoestring French fries. A satisfying choice for lunch, dinner or a relaxed evening at Club VIP. Customise your meal with available add-ons.
$20.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderSpicy Chicken Burger$19.00+

Spicy Chicken Burger
Spicy Chicken Burger, served on a sesame-seed burger bun with shoestring French fries. A satisfying choice for lunch, dinner or a relaxed evening at Club VIP. Customise your meal with available add-ons.
$19.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderHoney Hot Chicken Burger Deluxe$20.00+

Honey Hot Chicken Burger Deluxe
Honey Hot Chicken Burger Deluxe, served on a sesame-seed burger bun with shoestring French fries. A satisfying choice for lunch, dinner or a relaxed evening at Club VIP. Customise your meal with available add-ons.
$20.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderChicken Breast Burger$20.00+

Chicken Breast Burger
Chicken Breast Burger, served on a sesame-seed burger bun with shoestring French fries. A satisfying choice for lunch, dinner or a relaxed evening at Club VIP. Customise your meal with available add-ons.
$20.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderVIP Supreme Beef Burger$20.00+

VIP Supreme Beef Burger
VIP Supreme Beef Burger, served on a sesame-seed burger bun with shoestring French fries. A satisfying choice for lunch, dinner or a relaxed evening at Club VIP. Customise your meal with available add-ons.
$20.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderVIP Supreme Chicken Burger$23.00+

VIP Supreme Chicken Burger
VIP Supreme Chicken Burger, served on a sesame-seed burger bun with shoestring French fries. A satisfying choice for lunch, dinner or a relaxed evening at Club VIP. Customise your meal with available add-ons.
$23.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderWraps
11 items +
Chicken$17.00+

Chicken
Chicken wrap, served with shoestring French fries. A satisfying handheld choice for lunch, dinner or an easy meal between island adventures. Customise your meal with available add-ons.
$17.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderShrimp$21.00+

Shrimp
Shrimp wrap, served with shoestring French fries. A satisfying handheld choice for lunch, dinner or an easy meal between island adventures. Customise your meal with available add-ons.
$21.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderConch$23.00+

Conch
Conch wrap, served with shoestring French fries. A satisfying handheld choice for lunch, dinner or an easy meal between island adventures. Customise your meal with available add-ons.
$23.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderCheese Burger$19.00+
Lamb Burger$23.00+
Chicken Caesar$18.00+
Philly Cheesesteak$22.00+
Philly Cheesechicken$20.00+
Honey Hot Chicken$19.00+
Honey Hot Shrimp$23.00+
Porkchop Wrap$19.00+
Fettucine Alfredo
8 items +
Shrimp Fettucine Alfredo$21.00+

Shrimp Fettucine Alfredo
Shrimp Fettucine Alfredo—comforting Alfredo pasta for a satisfying lunch or dinner in Club VIP’s relaxed Caribbean setting.
$21.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderVeggie Alfredo$15.00+
Conch Alfredo$22.00+
Chicken Fettuccini$18.50+
Chicken Parmesan Alfredo$17.00+
Seafood Alfredo$27.00+
Steak Alfredo$26.00+
Salmon Alfredo$25.00+
Quesadillas
6 items +
Beef$17.00+
Chicken$16.00+
Shrimp$18.00+
Conch$17.00+
Veggie$16.00+
Steak$18.00+
Platters
3 items +
Wings — 20 pieces$37.00+
Wings XL — 25 pieces & Fries$43.00+
Combination$55.00+

Combination
A sharing platter of mixed wings, conch fritters, quesadillas and fish fingers, with a small serving of shoestring French fries. Bring friends together over a generous mix of Club VIP favourites.
$55.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderSalads
4 items +
Caesar$13.00+
VIP Toss$15.00+
Shrimp Salad$23.00+
Chicken Breast Salad$18.50+
Cakes & Desserts
4 items +
Cheesecake Slice$10.00+
Cake 8 Inches$80.00+
Banana Bread$5.00+
Chocolate Chip Cookie$3.00+
Snacks
5 items +
Regular Wings Snack$15.00+

Regular Wings Snack
6 pieces: 3 whole flaps with wing tips attached and 3 drumsticks, sprinkled with parsley. Regular Wings Snack.
$15.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderCracked Porkchop$17.00+
Conch Snack$21.00+
Abaco Snapper Snack$23.00+
Chicken Tenders — Mild/Spicy$17.00+
Drinks
336 items +
Rude Boy 420$8.00+
Rude Boy Xtreme$8.00+
Hennessy Pure On the Rock$25.00+
Hennessy Pure White Shot$10.00+
Hennessy Pure White$21.00+
Daiquiri$16.00+
Hennessy Colada Mix Drink$19.00+
Rude Boy Original$7.00+
Dewars 12yrs On Rocks$26.00+
VIP Punch Mix Drink$16.00+
Courvoisier Shot$7.00+
Courvoisier Mix$17.00+
Crown Royal Vanilla Rocks$19.00+
White Russian Mix$17.00+
Diaquiri Mix$14.00+
Casimigos Blanco on The Rocks$0.00+
Premium Shot Level 2$15.00+
Hennessy On the Rocks$21.00+
Long Island Ice Tea$20.00+
Bacardi Anejo Shot$5.00+
Jack Daniels Apple Shot$5.00+
Jim Beam Bourbon Shot$5.00+
Jim Beam Bourbon Mix Drink$14.00+
Jim Beam Honey Shot$5.00+
Jim Beam Honey Mix Drink$14.00+
Jim Beam Bourbon Bottle$115.00+
Jim Beam Honey Bottle$115.00+
Skrewball Whiskey On Rocks$19.00+
Galeon Green Menthe Mix$15.00+
Bombay Sapphire Gin Mix Drink$16.00+
Bombay Sapphire Gin Shot$7.00+
Bombay Sapphire Gin Bottle$165.00+
Bombay London Dry Gin Bottle$165.00+
Bombay London Dry Gin Shot$7.00+
Campari On the Rock$19.00+
Disaronno on Rocks$17.00+
Crown Royal Vanilla Shot$6.00+
Crown Royal Vanilla Mix Drink$16.00+
Crown Royal Vanilla Bottle$130.00+
Crown Royal Whisky Bottle$130.00+
Stoli On The Rocks$18.00+
Ciroc French Vanilla Shot$5.00+
Jack Daniels Honey Shot$5.00+
Crown Royal Apple Shot$6.00+
Jamerson Naked 10oz$21.00+
Bacardi 10yr Shot$7.00+
Makers Mark Whisky Bottle$145.00+
Makers Mark Whisky Rocks$18.00+
Makers Mark Whisky Glass$17.00+
Bacardi Mojito$8.00+
Bacardi Rum Punch$8.00+
Bacardi 10yrs Mix Drink$21.00+
Bacardi 8yrs Mix Drink$19.00+
Bacardi 10yrs On The Rocks$23.00+
Bacardi 8yrs On The Rocks$21.00+
Gordens Regular Gin Mix$15.00+
Jack Daniels Honey on Rocks$17.00+
Kahlua Shot$5.00+
Martini$16.00+
Peach Schapps Shot$5.00+
Jamerson On The Rocks$19.00+
Hendricks Shot$7.00+
Patron Silver Shot$7.00+
Patron Coffee Shot$5.00+
Caption Morgan Shot$6.00+
Johnnie Walker Black Label Rock$23.00+
Stoli Shot$5.00+
Dewar's 18 Year Shot$10.00+
Dissarono Velvet Mix Drink$17.00+
Dissaranno Velvet Shot$7.00+
Jameson Shot$7.00+
D'ussee Cognac Shot$10.00+
Orgasm Shot$9.00+
Blue Balls Shot$7.00+
Pussy Juice Shot$9.00+
John Dahley Mix Drink$12.00+
Rum Punch Small$14.50+
Wet Pussy Shot$7.00+
Ricardo Hard Switcha$8.00+
Remy Martin on Rocks$22.00+
Malibu Coconut Rum Mix$16.00+
Malibu Coconut Rum Bottle Combo$145.00+
Premium 2 Mix Drink Small$24.00+
Johnie Walker Red Bottle$197.00+
Hendricks Gin Bottle$165.00+
Captian Morgan Spiced Rum Combo$135.00+
Ricardo Smashin Goombay$8.00+
Blow Job Shot$9.00+
Skrewball Whiskey Bottle Combo$165.00+
Skrewball Whiskey Mix Drink$17.00+
Skrewball Whiskey Shot$7.00+
Jose Cuervo Mix Drink$17.00+
Espresso Martini$16.00+
Johnie Walker Black Bottle$197.00+
Hennessy Cognac VS XL$250.00+
Jack Daniels Honey Bottle$130.00+
Bacardi Light Superior Bottle$85.00+
Tito's Vodka Bottle XL$155.00+
Jack Daniels Apple 750ml$110.00+
Jelllo Shots$3.50+
Johnnie Walker Red Label Mix$20.00+
Johnnie Walker Black Label Mix$20.00+
Johnnie Walker Black Label Shot$8.00+
Remy Martin V.S.O.P. Bottle$225.00+
Don Julio Tequila Anejo$210.00+
Don Julio Anejo Mix Drink$20.00+
Magaritta Regular$14.00+
Mojito Mix Small$15.00+
Don Julio Blanco Mix Drink$20.00+
Don Julio Tequila Blanco$210.00+
Gordons Gin Pink 1L$115.00+
Bacardi Anejo 1L$100.00+
Fireball Cinnamon Bottle$135.00+
Premium Shot$9.00+
Titos Shot$5.00+
Peach Schnapps Mix Large$17.00+
Jagermeirter Shot$5.00+
Tequila Rose Bottle$105.00+
Tequila Rose Shot$6.00+
Jagermeister Bottle$155.00+
Abcolute Mix Drink$18.00+
Jack Daniels Whiskey Bottle$130.00+
Gordon's Gin Bottle$115.00+
Crown Royal Whisky Apple Bottle$130.00+
Dissarrono Amaretto Bottle$135.00+
Bailey's Bottle$125.00+
Campri Bottle$110.00+
Ricardo Coconut Rum Shot$5.00+
Casamigos Mix$21.00+
Kahlua Mix Small$15.00+
Gordons Pink Gin Shot$5.00+
Gordens Cranberry Shot$5.00+
Bahama Mama$14.00+
Campri Shot$5.00+
Magaritta Flavoured$16.00+
Bacardi Anejo Mix Drink$14.00+
Gold Schologer Shot$7.00+
Sex On The Beach Mix Drink$15.00+
Tequila Sunrise Mix Drink$16.00+
Amaretto Sour Mix Drink$16.00+
White Russian Mix Drink$16.00+
Lemon Drop Shot$6.00+
D'usse Cognac Shot$8.00+
Dusse Cognac Mix Drink$21.00+
Gordens Cranberry Mix Drink$15.00+
Premium Mix Drink Small$21.00+
Ricardo Coconut Rum Combo$135.00+
Hennessy Shot$7.00+
Johnnie Walker Red Label Shot$8.00+
Crown Royal Shot$6.00+
Remy Martin Shot$8.00+
Dissarono Mix Drink$16.00+
Jose Quervo Silver Bottle$140.00+
Jose Quervo Gold Bottle$140.00+
Ciroc Vodka Bottle Combo$140.00+
Ciroc Red Berry Bottle Combo$140.00+
Titos Bottle Combo$140.00+
Stoli Bottle Combo$125.00+
Peach Schnapps Bottle Combo$110.00+
Coconut Rum Bottle Combo$135.00+
Hennessy Cognac Bottle Combo$180.00+
Jonhnie Walker BLK L Year Mix$22.00+
Jonhnie Walker Red L Year Mix$22.00+
Tanqueray Gin Mix Drink$16.00+
Bombay London Dry Gin Mix Drink$16.00+
Dewar's 18 Year Mix Drink$20.00+
Dewar's 12 Year Mix Drink$18.00+
Dewar's White Label Mix Drink$17.00+
Finlandia Mix Drink$15.00+
Titos Mix Drink Large$18.00+
Bacardi Oakheart Mix Drink$15.00+
Captian Morgan Mix Drink$15.00+
Grey Goose Mix Drink$17.00+
Hennessy Mix Drink LRG$20.00+
Jack Daniels Shot$5.00+
Baileys Irish Cream 12oz$17.00+
Dissaranno Shot$6.00+
Cuba Libra$5.00+
Remy Martin Mix Drink$20.00+
Bacardi Superior Mix Drink$14.00+
Bacardi Gold Mix Drink$14.00+
Jack Daniels Fire Mix Drink$15.00+
Jack Daniels Apple Mix Drink$15.00+
Jack Daniels Regular Mix Drink$15.00+
Jameson Mix Drink$17.00+
Hendricks Gin Mix Drink$17.00+
Campri Mix Drinks$16.00+
Hendrick's Mix Drink Large$20.00+
Hennessy Mix Drink$17.00+
Crown Royal Mix Drink$16.00+
Crown Royal Apple Mix Drink$16.00+
Ciroc French Vanilla Mix Drink$14.00+
Ciroc Apple Vodka Mix Drink$13.00+
Ciroc Red Berry Vodka Mix Drink$15.00+
Ciroc Vodka Mix Drink$15.00+
Ketel One Mix Drink$16.00+
Don Julio Reposado Shot$12.00+
Don Julio Blanco Shot$12.00+
Casamigos Blanco Resosado$7.00+
Casamigos Blanco Anejo$7.00+
Casamigos Blanco Shot$7.00+
Jose Quervo Gold$5.00+
Jose Quervo Silver$5.00+
Titos Mix Drink$16.00+
Stoli Mix Drink$15.00+
Ricardo Coconut Rum$15.00+
Peach Schnapps$15.00+
Sex On Beach$14.00+
Fireball Shot$5.00+
EJ Apple Brandy Shot$5.00+
Smokers Aid$10.00+
Fever Grass Teabags$10.00+
Cerasee Moringa Teabags$10.00+
Hibiscus Teabags$10.00+
Lemon Balm Teabags$10.00+
Island Detox Teabags$10.00+
Soursop Teabags$10.00+
Vita Mult Classic Can Small$4.00+
Dr Pepper Soda$3.00+
Diet Coca-Cola Can Soda$3.00+
Bangs Root Beer Soda$3.00+
Bluebird Fruit Punch$3.50+
Vita Mult Classic Can Large$4.50+
Ice Cup$2.00+
Goombay Fruit Champayne Soda$3.00+
Schweppes Grapefruit Soda$3.00+
Goombay Soda$3.00+
Arnold Palmer Mix Drink$4.50+
Ice Tea$4.50+
Lemonade Small$6.50+
Shirley Temple$4.00+
Fanta Grape Can Soda$3.00+
Fanta Orange Can Soda$3.00+
Schweppes Tonic Soda$3.00+
Mocktail$8.00+
Vita Mult Classic Bottle$4.00+
Red Bull$5.00+
Fresh Lemonade$4.25+
Fruit Punch Small$6.50+
Bluebird Cranberry Juice$3.50+
Berritts Ginger Beer Soda$3.00+
Monster Energy Drink$5.00+
Bluebird Apple Juice$3.50+
Goombay Can Soda$3.00+
Club Can Soda$3.00+
Coca-Cola Can Soda$3.00+
Sprite Can Soda$3.00+
Bluebird Pineapple Juice$3.50+
Water$2.00+
Woodbridge Sauigon Blanc Glass$16.00+
Woodbridge Sauigon Blanc Bottle$53.00+
Woodbridge Merlot Glass$15.00+
Woodbridge White Zinfandel Glas$15.00+
Woodbridge Carbernet Glass$14.00+
Woodbridge Cabernet Bottle$53.00+
Woodbridge Merlot Bottle$53.00+
Woodbridge Carbernet$53.00+
Falonari Pinot Grigio Glass$15.00+
Verdi Spumante Wine$27.00+
Apothic Red Winemaker's Blend$58.00+
Apothic Pinot Noir Glass$19.00+
Apothic Pinot Noir Bottle$55.00+
Nederburg Pinotage Red Wine Gla$15.00+
Nederburg Pinotage Red Wine Btt$32.00+
Banrock Crimson Cabernet Glass$15.00+
Banrock Crimson Cabernet Bottle$47.00+
Banrock Shiraz Cabernet Glass$15.00+
Banrock Shiraz Cabernet Bottle$47.00+
Banrock Chardonnay 2022 Glass$15.00+
Banrock Chardonnay 2022 Bottle$47.00+
Vina Mailpo Sangria Glass$14.00+
Vina Mailpo Sangria Bottle$28.00+
Vina Maipo Sweet WHT Moscato Gl$14.00+
Vina Maipo Sweet WHT Moscato Bo$28.00+
Banrock Moscato 2022 Glass$15.00+
Banrock Moscato 2022 Bottle$47.00+
Banrock Pink Moscato Glass$15.00+
Vina Maipo Sauv Blanc Glass$14.00+
Vina Maipo Sauv Blanc Bottle$28.00+
Banrock Pink Moscato Bottle$47.00+
Pearly Bay White Wine Glass$13.50+
Pearly Bay Rose Glass$14.00+
Pearly Bay Sparkling White Wine$34.00+
Barefoot Chardonnay Glass$13.50+
Vina Malpo Sweet Red Glass$14.00+
Barefoot Chardonnay Bottle$32.00+
Vina Maipo Chardonnay Bottle$28.00+
Vina Maipo Chardonnay Glas$14.00+
Pearly Bay Rose$34.00+
Lamothe Parrot Reserve White$42.50+
Buckfast Bottle$125.00+
Arduini Cuvee Blanc Brunt$10.50+
Woodbridge White Zinfandel$53.00+
Josh Sauvignon Blanc Glass$16.50+
Josh Rose Glass$16.50+
Josh Rose Bottle$58.00+
Josh Sauvignon Blanc Bottle$58.00+
Luc Belaire Rose$135.00+
Luc Belaire Bleu$135.00+
Freixenet Brut Glass$13.00+
Vina Malpo Merlot Red Bottle$28.00+
Woodbridge Pinot Grigio Glass$14.00+
Woodbridge Pinot Grigio Bottle$53.00+
Lamothe Parrot Signature Rose G$14.00+
Lamothe Parrot Signature Rose B$28.00+
Lamothe Parrot Signature Glass$14.00+
Lamothe Parrot Signature Bottle$27.50+
Lamothe Parrot Glass$14.00+
Lamothe Parrot Bottle$25.00+
Yellow Tail Chardonnay 2022$25.00+
Buckfast Tonic Wine Bottle$50.00+
Pierre Marcel Sweet Glass$14.00+
Pierre Marcel Sweet Bottle$41.00+
Buckfast Shot$5.00+
Belaire Rose$170.00+
Belaire Blue$170.00+
Belaire White$160.00+
Buckfast Tonic Wine Glass$12.00+
Moet & Chandon Nectar Imperial$225.00+
Belaire Luxe$165.00+
Vina Maipo Merlot Glass$14.00+
Vina Malpo Sweet Mostcato Bottl$28.00+
Vina Malpo Sweet Red Bottle$28.00+
Sands Regular Beer$5.00+
Sands Pink Radler$5.00+
Kalik Lychee Bottle Beer$6.00+
Heineken Beer$7.00+
Kalik Radler Guava Bottle Beer$6.00+
Kalik Radler Mango Bottle Beer$6.00+
Kalik Gold Bottle Beer$6.00+
Sands Light Beer$5.00+
Michelob Ultra Beer$7.00+
Corona Extra Bottle Beer$7.00+
Guinness Bottle Extra Stout$7.00+
Budlight$5.00+
Kalik Bottle Beer$5.00+
All Food
357 items +
Veggie Taco$13.00+
Beef Taco$15.00+
Shrimp Taco$18.00+
Chicken Taco$16.00+
Conch Taco$17.00+
Naked$11.00+

Naked
6 pieces: 3 whole flaps with wing tips attached and 3 drumsticks, sprinkled with parsley. Simply served wings for those who enjoy the classic taste. Enjoy a round of bites with friends at Club VIP. Optional add-ons: shoestring fries, loaded fries or cheesy fries.
$11.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderRegular$11.00+

Regular
6 pieces: 3 whole flaps with wing tips attached and 3 drumsticks, sprinkled with parsley. A classic wing favourite for easy island dining. Enjoy a round of bites with friends at Club VIP. Optional add-ons: shoestring fries, loaded fries or cheesy fries.
$11.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderBuffalo$13.00+

Buffalo
6 pieces: 3 whole flaps with wing tips attached and 3 drumsticks, sprinkled with parsley. Bold Buffalo flavour for guests who enjoy a lively kick. Enjoy a round of bites with friends at Club VIP. Optional add-ons: shoestring fries, loaded fries or cheesy fries.
$13.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderBBQ$12.00+

BBQ
6 pieces: 3 whole flaps with wing tips attached and 3 drumsticks, sprinkled with parsley. Barbecue flavour with a smoky-sweet character. Enjoy a round of bites with friends at Club VIP. Optional add-ons: shoestring fries, loaded fries or cheesy fries.
$12.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderHoney Hot$13.00+

Honey Hot
6 pieces: 3 whole flaps with wing tips attached and 3 drumsticks, sprinkled with parsley. Sweet honey flavour meets a lively touch of heat. Enjoy a round of bites with friends at Club VIP. Optional add-ons: shoestring fries, loaded fries or cheesy fries.
$13.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderSpicy BBQ$13.00+

Spicy BBQ
6 pieces: 3 whole flaps with wing tips attached and 3 drumsticks, sprinkled with parsley. Barbecue flavour with an extra spicy edge. Enjoy a round of bites with friends at Club VIP. Optional add-ons: shoestring fries, loaded fries or cheesy fries.
$13.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderSweet and Sour$13.00+

Sweet and Sour
6 pieces: 3 whole flaps with wing tips attached and 3 drumsticks, sprinkled with parsley. A playful balance of sweet and tangy flavour. Enjoy a round of bites with friends at Club VIP. Optional add-ons: shoestring fries, loaded fries or cheesy fries.
$13.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderLemon Pepper$12.00+

Lemon Pepper
6 pieces: 3 whole flaps with wing tips attached and 3 drumsticks, sprinkled with parsley. Bright lemon-pepper flavour for a zesty wing choice. Enjoy a round of bites with friends at Club VIP. Optional add-ons: shoestring fries, loaded fries or cheesy fries.
$12.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderHoney Garlic$13.00+

Honey Garlic
6 pieces: 3 whole flaps with wing tips attached and 3 drumsticks, sprinkled with parsley. Sweet honey and savoury garlic flavour in a crowd-pleasing wing choice. Enjoy a round of bites with friends at Club VIP. Optional add-ons: shoestring fries, loaded fries or cheesy fries.
$13.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderTeriyaki$12.00+

Teriyaki
6 pieces: 3 whole flaps with wing tips attached and 3 drumsticks, sprinkled with parsley. A savoury-sweet teriyaki wing favourite. Enjoy a round of bites with friends at Club VIP. Optional add-ons: shoestring fries, loaded fries or cheesy fries.
$12.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderDried Spicy$13.00+

Dried Spicy
6 pieces: 3 whole flaps with wing tips attached and 3 drumsticks, sprinkled with parsley.
$13.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderMango Habanero$13.00+

Mango Habanero
6 pieces: 3 whole flaps with wing tips attached and 3 drumsticks, sprinkled with parsley. Tropical mango flavour meets habanero heat. Enjoy a round of bites with friends at Club VIP. Optional add-ons: shoestring fries, loaded fries or cheesy fries.
$13.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderTequila Lime Wings$14.00+

Tequila Lime Wings
6 pieces: 3 whole flaps with wing tips attached and 3 drumsticks, sprinkled with parsley.
$14.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderShrimp$18.00+
Conch Fritters$9.00+

Conch Fritters
Conch fritters—a Bahamian favourite for relaxed island dining. Enjoy these savoury bites with friends or as the start of your Club VIP meal.
$9.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderChicken Tenders$14.00+
Cheesy French Fries$6.50+
Loaded Fries — Beef$14.00+
Loaded Fries — Chicken$14.00+
Loaded Fries — Shrimp$17.00+
Loaded Nachos — Regular$13.00+
Loaded Nachos — Beef$16.00+
Loaded Nachos — Chicken$16.00+
Loaded Nachos — Shrimp$18.00+
Veggie Burger$16.00+

Veggie Burger
Veggie Burger, served on a sesame-seed burger bun with shoestring French fries. A satisfying choice for lunch, dinner or a relaxed evening at Club VIP. Customise your meal with available add-ons.
$16.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderCheeseburger$17.00+

Cheeseburger
Cheeseburger, served on a sesame-seed burger bun with shoestring French fries. A satisfying choice for lunch, dinner or a relaxed evening at Club VIP. Customise your meal with available add-ons.
$17.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderLamb Burger$21.00+

Lamb Burger
Lamb Burger, served on a sesame-seed burger bun with shoestring French fries. A satisfying choice for lunch, dinner or a relaxed evening at Club VIP. Customise your meal with available add-ons.
$21.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderConch Burger$20.00+

Conch Burger
Conch Burger, served on a sesame-seed burger bun with shoestring French fries. A satisfying choice for lunch, dinner or a relaxed evening at Club VIP. Customise your meal with available add-ons.
$20.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderSpicy Chicken Burger$19.00+

Spicy Chicken Burger
Spicy Chicken Burger, served on a sesame-seed burger bun with shoestring French fries. A satisfying choice for lunch, dinner or a relaxed evening at Club VIP. Customise your meal with available add-ons.
$19.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderHoney Hot Chicken Burger Deluxe$20.00+

Honey Hot Chicken Burger Deluxe
Honey Hot Chicken Burger Deluxe, served on a sesame-seed burger bun with shoestring French fries. A satisfying choice for lunch, dinner or a relaxed evening at Club VIP. Customise your meal with available add-ons.
$20.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderChicken Breast Burger$20.00+

Chicken Breast Burger
Chicken Breast Burger, served on a sesame-seed burger bun with shoestring French fries. A satisfying choice for lunch, dinner or a relaxed evening at Club VIP. Customise your meal with available add-ons.
$20.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderVIP Supreme Beef Burger$20.00+

VIP Supreme Beef Burger
VIP Supreme Beef Burger, served on a sesame-seed burger bun with shoestring French fries. A satisfying choice for lunch, dinner or a relaxed evening at Club VIP. Customise your meal with available add-ons.
$20.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderVIP Supreme Chicken Burger$23.00+

VIP Supreme Chicken Burger
VIP Supreme Chicken Burger, served on a sesame-seed burger bun with shoestring French fries. A satisfying choice for lunch, dinner or a relaxed evening at Club VIP. Customise your meal with available add-ons.
$23.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderChicken$17.00+

Chicken
Chicken wrap, served with shoestring French fries. A satisfying handheld choice for lunch, dinner or an easy meal between island adventures. Customise your meal with available add-ons.
$17.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderShrimp$21.00+

Shrimp
Shrimp wrap, served with shoestring French fries. A satisfying handheld choice for lunch, dinner or an easy meal between island adventures. Customise your meal with available add-ons.
$21.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderConch$23.00+

Conch
Conch wrap, served with shoestring French fries. A satisfying handheld choice for lunch, dinner or an easy meal between island adventures. Customise your meal with available add-ons.
$23.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderCheese Burger$19.00+
Lamb Burger$23.00+
Chicken Caesar$18.00+
Philly Cheesesteak$22.00+
Philly Cheesechicken$20.00+
Honey Hot Chicken$19.00+
Honey Hot Shrimp$23.00+
Porkchop Wrap$19.00+
Beef$17.00+
Chicken$16.00+
Shrimp$18.00+
Conch$17.00+
Veggie$16.00+
Steak$18.00+
Wings — 20 pieces$37.00+
Wings XL — 25 pieces & Fries$43.00+
Combination$55.00+

Combination
A sharing platter of mixed wings, conch fritters, quesadillas and fish fingers, with a small serving of shoestring French fries. Bring friends together over a generous mix of Club VIP favourites.
$55.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderShrimp Fettucine Alfredo$21.00+

Shrimp Fettucine Alfredo
Shrimp Fettucine Alfredo—comforting Alfredo pasta for a satisfying lunch or dinner in Club VIP’s relaxed Caribbean setting.
$21.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderVeggie Alfredo$15.00+
Conch Alfredo$22.00+
Chicken Fettuccini$18.50+
Chicken Parmesan Alfredo$17.00+
Seafood Alfredo$27.00+
Steak Alfredo$26.00+
Salmon Alfredo$25.00+
Regular Wings Snack$15.00+

Regular Wings Snack
6 pieces: 3 whole flaps with wing tips attached and 3 drumsticks, sprinkled with parsley. Regular Wings Snack.
$15.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderCracked Porkchop$17.00+
Conch Snack$21.00+
Abaco Snapper Snack$23.00+
Chicken Tenders — Mild/Spicy$17.00+
Caesar$13.00+
VIP Toss$15.00+
Shrimp Salad$23.00+
Chicken Breast Salad$18.50+
Shrimp Scampi$22.00+
Beef Lasagna$18.00+
Seafood Lasagna$20.00+
Italian Spaghetti$17.00+
Spaghetti with Beef Bolognese$21.00+
Rasta Pasta — Shrimp$21.00+
Rasta Pasta — Chicken$18.00+
Rasta Pasta — Combo$24.00+

Rasta Pasta — Combo
A taste of Italian Thursdays with Caribbean soul: penne pasta in the chef’s secret sauce, served with both chicken and shrimp.
$24.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderPenne Rosé — Shrimp$21.00+
Penne Rosé — Chicken$19.00+
Penne Rosé — Chicken & Sausage$23.00+
Haitian Spaghetti$18.00+

Haitian Spaghetti
Caribbean comfort in every forkful: Haitian-style spaghetti with broccoli and sliced smoked sausage, topped with one boiled egg cut in half.
$18.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderHaitian Spaghetti with Shrimp$23.00+

Haitian Spaghetti with Shrimp
Caribbean comfort in every forkful: Haitian-style spaghetti with broccoli and sliced smoked sausage, topped with one boiled egg cut in half. Finished with shrimp for a satisfying seafood twist.
$23.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderCurry Chicken Dinner$17.00+
Egg Rolls$9.00+
Sweet and Sour Chicken — Wings$13.00+

Sweet and Sour Chicken — Wings
6 pieces: 3 whole flaps with wing tips attached and 3 drumsticks, sprinkled with parsley. Sweet and Sour Chicken — Wings.
$13.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderSweet and Sour Chicken — Boneless$17.00+
Sweet and Sour Conch$19.00+

Sweet and Sour Conch
Tenderized Bahamian conch cooked in freshly made sweet-and-sour sauce with special herbs and spices. An island favourite for Asian Fridays.
$19.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderSpicy Chicken — Wings$13.00+

Spicy Chicken — Wings
6 pieces: 3 whole flaps with wing tips attached and 3 drumsticks, sprinkled with parsley. Spicy Chicken — Wings.
$13.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderSpicy Chicken — Boneless$15.00+
Spicy Pork$17.00+
Pepper Steak$19.00+
Honey Garlic Chicken — Wings$13.00+

Honey Garlic Chicken — Wings
6 pieces: 3 whole flaps with wing tips attached and 3 drumsticks, sprinkled with parsley. Honey Garlic Chicken — Wings.
$13.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderHoney Garlic Chicken — Boneless$17.00+
Kingdom Chicken — Wings$14.00+

Kingdom Chicken — Wings
6 pieces: 3 whole flaps with wing tips attached and 3 drumsticks, sprinkled with parsley. finished in Club VIP’s signature dark-red Kingdom seasoning with special Asian herbs and spices.
$14.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderKingdom Chicken — Boneless$17.00+

Kingdom Chicken — Boneless
Chicken prepared Kingdom style with special Asian herbs and spices and our signature dark-red finish.
$17.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderKingdom Pork$18.00+

Kingdom Pork
Pork prepared Kingdom style with special Asian herbs and spices and our signature dark-red finish.
$18.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderWhite Rice$3.00+
Chicken Fried Rice$5.00+
Shrimp Fried Rice$5.50+
Veggie Fried Rice$4.00+
Combination Rice$7.50+

Combination Rice
Asian Fridays Combination Fried Rice with peas, carrots, chicken breast and shrimp, prepared with Asian herbs and spices.
$7.50
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderPepper Steak$22.00+

Pepper Steak
Our veggie Lo Mein base of noodles and mixed vegetables, prepared with steak.
$22.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderSnapper Fingers Dinner$24.50+
Wings Dinner$19.00+

Wings Dinner
6 pieces: 3 whole flaps with wing tips attached and 3 drumsticks, sprinkled with parsley. Wings Dinner.
$19.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderCrack Porkchop Dinner$20.00+

Crack Porkchop Dinner
Golden, crispy Bahamian-style cracked porkchop served with seasoned peas and rice, creamy coleslaw, and sweet fried plantains.
$20.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderCrack Conch Dinner$25.00+
Baked Chicken Dinner$18.50+

Baked Chicken Dinner
Tender, oven-baked chicken served with Bahamian peas and rice, creamy coleslaw, and sweet fried plantains.
$18.50
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderCookie$3.00+
Salmon Wrap$24.50+
Chicken Bag$16.00+

Chicken Bag
A traditional Bahamian favourite: a chicken quarter, usually a leg quarter, served in foil with hot sauce and ketchup.
$16.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderMango Habanero Wings$13.00+

Mango Habanero Wings
6 pieces: 3 whole flaps with wing tips attached and 3 drumsticks, sprinkled with parsley. Mango Habanero Wings.
$13.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderItanlian Roasted Wings$21.00+

Itanlian Roasted Wings
6 pieces: 3 whole flaps with wing tips attached and 3 drumsticks, sprinkled with parsley. Itanlian Roasted Wings.
$21.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderChicken & Steak Fettuccine$27.00+
Sweet & Sour Chicken Wrap$22.00+
Grill Chicken Burger$20.00+
Kids Tenders Snack Snack$11.00+
Kids Drumstick Snack Snack$8.00+
Steak & Salmon Fettucine$29.00+
Pizzadilla$18.00+
Brown Stew Chicken$23.00+
Oxtail Dinner$25.00+
Snapper Fingers w Salad$25.50+
Mediterrian Snapper Dinner$27.50+
Conch & Shrimp Fettucine$25.00+
Calamari order$14.00+
Steamed Pork Chops Dinner$19.00+
Sweet N Sour Shrimp$21.50+
Crab Cakes Event Style$91.00+
Salmon Burger Combo$22.00+
Beef Fettucine with Veggies$21.50+
Spicy BBQ Chicken Burger$21.00+
Fish Taco$19.00+
Steamed Porkchops Dinner$19.00+
Steamed Ham Dinner$21.00+
Chicken Shish Kabobs$13.00+
Shrimp Shish Kabobs$15.00+
Crab Cakes$18.00+
Dumpling Soup$20.00+
Porkchop Fettucine$20.00+
Fish Fingers Snack$23.00+
Salmon Dinner$29.00+
Shrimp Event Style$165.00+
Fish Fingers Event Style$87.00+
Conch Fritters Event Style$155.00+
Chocolate Chip Cookie$2.00+
Lomien Steak/Chicken$26.00+
Meat Ball Tray$58.00+
Crack Chicken Dinner$23.00+
Conch/Shrimp Taco$22.00+
Crack Chicken Snack$17.00+
Steak Fettucine$26.00+
Goat Pepper Wings$13.50+

Goat Pepper Wings
6 pieces: 3 whole flaps with wing tips attached and 3 drumsticks, sprinkled with parsley. Goat Pepper Wings.
$13.50
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderBaked Turkey Dinner$20.00+
Steak & Shrimp Fettucine$28.00+
Liguine Lobstar$27.00+
Salmon Fettucine$27.00+
Shrimp Burger Combo$21.00+
Surf & Turf Combo$31.00+
Grilled Jerk Chicken$18.00+
Grilled Steak$30.00+
Chicken Ceasor Wrap Snack$20.00+
Beef/Shrimp Combo Taco$21.00+
Beef Loaded Fries$14.00+
Coconut Shrimp$20.00+
Philly Chicken Wrap Combo$18.00+
Honey Garlic Chicken$17.00+
Veggie Fried Rice Order$6.00+
Crack Conch Dirty Snack$21.50+
Sauteed Vegatebles$4.50+
Spicy Chicken$16.00+
Shrimp/Chicken Quesadillas$20.00+
Dried Spicy Chic Salad$19.50+
Salad Event Style$42.00+
Macaroni Event Style$70.00+
Stuffed Lobster$27.00+
Fish Platter$80.00+
Haitian Spagetti Combo$22.00+

Haitian Spagetti Combo
Caribbean comfort in every forkful: Haitian-style spaghetti with broccoli and sliced smoked sausage, topped with one boiled egg cut in half.
$22.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderChicken Tender Snack$17.00+
Chicken Loaded Fries$15.00+
Burrito Chicken$13.00+
Chicken/Philly Wrap Combination$23.00+
Shrimp Snack$22.00+
Kingdom Wings$14.00+

Kingdom Wings
6 pieces: 3 whole flaps with wing tips attached and 3 drumsticks, sprinkled with parsley. finished in Club VIP’s signature dark-red Kingdom seasoning with special Asian herbs and spices.
$14.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderHaitian Spagetti$17.00+

Haitian Spagetti
Caribbean comfort in every forkful: Haitian-style spaghetti with broccoli and sliced smoked sausage, topped with one boiled egg cut in half.
$17.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderHoney Hot Chicken Wrap$19.00+
Hamburger Combo$16.50+
Mango Passion Wings$11.00+

Mango Passion Wings
6 pieces: 3 whole flaps with wing tips attached and 3 drumsticks, sprinkled with parsley. Mango Passion Wings.
$11.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderShrimp Crack Conch Combo$26.00+
Mediterranean Snapper Dinner$25.00+
Porkchop Wrap Combo$18.00+
Honey Hot Shrimp Wrap Snack$23.00+
Crack Lobster Dinner$26.00+
Burrito Beef$12.00+
Ranch Dressing and Dip$1.50+
Chicken/Shrimp Combo Taco$21.00+

Chicken/Shrimp Combo Taco
Chicken and shrimp together in a flavourful taco for Club VIP’s Taco Tuesdays.
$21.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderBBQ Ribs Dinner$17.00+
Chicken & Conch Fettucine Combo$26.00+
Schweppes Ginger Ale$3.00+
Conch & Shrimp Quesidillas$21.00+
Chicken Pamasan Salad$21.00+
Regular Wings and Lobster Combo$30.00+
Shrimp Pesto Penne$22.00+
Shrimp Griot Wrap Combo$18.00+
Pork Griot Wrap Combo$17.00+
Shrimp Stuffed Pasta$18.00+
Minced Lobster Dinner$27.00+
Stake Burger Combo$21.00+
Sweet & Sour Conch$18.00+

Sweet & Sour Conch
Tenderized Bahamian conch cooked in freshly made sweet-and-sour sauce with special herbs and spices. An island favourite for Asian Fridays.
$18.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderKingdom Chicken$17.00+

Kingdom Chicken
Chicken prepared Kingdom style with special Asian herbs and spices and our signature dark-red finish.
$17.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderRasta Pasta Combo$24.00+

Rasta Pasta Combo
A taste of Italian Thursdays with Caribbean soul: penne pasta in the chef’s secret sauce, served with both chicken and shrimp.
$24.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderChicken Stuffed Pasta$17.00+
Steak Quesadillas$21.00+
Meat Loaf Dinner$19.00+
Stuffed Pork Chops Dinner$19.00+
Italian Spagetti$15.00+
Mix Veggies$0.00+
Lamb Chop Dinner$23.00+
Mix Wings Platter XL$43.00+
Beer Batered Fish Burger$18.00+
Mozzeralla Sticks$10.00+
Regular Loaded Nachos$13.00+
Jalapeno Fish Burger$18.00+
Beef Loaded Nachos$16.00+
Chicken Loaded Nachos$16.00+
Shrimp Loaded Nachos$18.00+
Chicken/Beef Combo Taco$19.00+
Chicken Rasta Pasta$19.00+
Shrimp Rasta Pasta$20.00+
Lamb Burger Wrap$21.00+
Honey Hot Burger Deluxe Combo$21.00+
Philly Steak Wrap Combo$21.00+
Sweet & Sour Lobster$24.00+
Grilled Shrimp$22.00+
Grilled Conch$23.00+
Grilled Lobster$30.00+
Grilled BBQ Ribs$20.00+
Order Veggie Fried Rice$6.50+
Pepper Pork Chop$14.00+
Order Chicken Fried Rice$9.00+
Veggie Fettucine$16.50+
Chicken Stripes$14.00+
Chicken Stripes Snack$17.50+
Beef Quessadillas$17.00+
Pumpkin Spice Roll$6.00+
Sweet Potatoe Pie$7.00+
Lobster Thermidor$30.00+
Abaco Fried Snapper Dinner$28.00+
Bourbon Maple Glazed Ham$25.00+
Italian Style Roasted Turkey$25.00+
Ham & Turkey Combo$30.00+
Conch Fettucine$22.00+
Combination Quesidillas$19.00+
Shrimp Wrap Snack$23.00+
Naked Wings$11.00+

Naked Wings
6 pieces: 3 whole flaps with wing tips attached and 3 drumsticks, sprinkled with parsley. Naked Wings.
$11.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderChicken Shrimp Conch Fettucine$28.00+
Chicken & Sausage Pesto Penne$23.00+
Creamy Italian Tuscan Chicken$23.00+
Liguine Carbonara$20.00+
Italian Seafood Broil$40.00+
Cajan Seafood Broil$40.00+
Chicken Pesto Penne$17.00+
Combination Rice Order$13.00+

Combination Rice Order
Asian Fridays Combination Fried Rice with peas, carrots, chicken breast and shrimp, prepared with Asian herbs and spices.
$13.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderDried Spicy Wings$12.00+

Dried Spicy Wings
6 pieces: 3 whole flaps with wing tips attached and 3 drumsticks, sprinkled with parsley. Dried Spicy Wings.
$12.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderCheese Burger Wrap$19.00+
Spicey Wings$10.00+

Spicey Wings
6 pieces: 3 whole flaps with wing tips attached and 3 drumsticks, sprinkled with parsley. Spicey Wings.
$10.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderShrimp Quesadillas$18.00+
Spicy BBQ Wings$13.00+

Spicy BBQ Wings
6 pieces: 3 whole flaps with wing tips attached and 3 drumsticks, sprinkled with parsley. Spicy BBQ Wings.
$13.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderSweet Sour Wings$13.00+

Sweet Sour Wings
6 pieces: 3 whole flaps with wing tips attached and 3 drumsticks, sprinkled with parsley. Sweet Sour Wings.
$13.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderConch Fritters - 6pcs$8.00+
Order Shrimp Fried Rice$12.00+
Teriyaki Chicken$15.00+
Honey Garlic Wings$13.00+

Honey Garlic Wings
6 pieces: 3 whole flaps with wing tips attached and 3 drumsticks, sprinkled with parsley. Honey Garlic Wings.
$13.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderChicken Wrap Snack$17.00+
Pad Thai$14.00+
Sweet Sour Chicken$17.00+
Pepper Steak$19.00+
Conch Quesadilla$18.00+
Shrimp Order$18.00+
Conch Burger Combo$20.00+
Cheese Burger Combo$18.00+
Chicken & Shrimp Fettucine Comb$25.00+
Shrimp Snack$20.00+
Ceasar Salad$13.00+
Club VIP Toss Salad$16.00+
Malaysian Fried Shrimp Rice$14.00+
Malaysian Fried Chicken Rice$11.00+
Malaysian Fried Veggie Rice$8.00+
Tropical Shrimp Snack$18.00+
Snapper Snack$23.00+
Crack Conch Snack$21.00+
Conch Wrap Snack$19.00+
Crack Porkchop Snack$17.00+
Pamesan Crusted Chicken Nuggets$14.00+
Shrimp Loaded French Fries$17.00+
Loaded French Fries$13.00+
French Fries$5.00+
Honey Hot Wings$13.00+

Honey Hot Wings
6 pieces: 3 whole flaps with wing tips attached and 3 drumsticks, sprinkled with parsley. Honey Hot Wings.
$13.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderLemon Pepper Wings$12.00+

Lemon Pepper Wings
6 pieces: 3 whole flaps with wing tips attached and 3 drumsticks, sprinkled with parsley. Lemon Pepper Wings.
$12.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderBBQ Wings$12.00+

BBQ Wings
6 pieces: 3 whole flaps with wing tips attached and 3 drumsticks, sprinkled with parsley. BBQ Wings.
$12.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderBuffalo Wings$13.00+

Buffalo Wings
6 pieces: 3 whole flaps with wing tips attached and 3 drumsticks, sprinkled with parsley. Buffalo Wings.
$13.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderTerryaki Wings$12.00+

Terryaki Wings
6 pieces: 3 whole flaps with wing tips attached and 3 drumsticks, sprinkled with parsley. Terryaki Wings.
$12.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderLamb Burger Combo$21.00+
Club VIP Burger Combo$21.00+
Burger Veggie Combo$17.00+
Pizza Pepperoni$16.00+
Pizza BBQ Chicken$16.00+
Pizza Veggie$16.00+
Chicken Pamesan Fettuccine$18.50+
Shrimp Fettuccine Alfredo$21.00+
Seafood Fettuccine Alfredo$27.00+
Veggie Quesadilla$16.00+
Seafood Platter$60.00+
Chicken Quesadilla$17.00+
Combination Platter$55.00+
Wings Platter Regular$37.00+
Regular Wings$11.00+

Regular Wings
6 pieces: 3 whole flaps with wing tips attached and 3 drumsticks, sprinkled with parsley. Regular Wings.
$11.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderGrilled Porkchop$18.00+
Festival Side Order$4.00+
Grilled Pork/Chicken Combo$26.00+
Grilled Pork$21.00+
Grilled Chicken$19.00+
Grilled Wings$15.00+

Grilled Wings
6 pieces: 3 whole flaps with wing tips attached and 3 drumsticks, sprinkled with parsley. Grilled Wings.
$15.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderWings Special $1$1.00+
Steak Loaded Fries$19.00+
Regular Omelette$15.00+
Chicken Tenders Dinner$21.50+
Snapper Fish with Salad$26.50+
Cheesecake Slice$10.00+
Cake 8 Inches$80.00+
Banana Bread$5.00+
Chocolate Chip Cookie$3.00+
Hookah & Accessories
2 items +
Hookah$40.00+
Hookah Candy Tips$5.00+
Specials by Day
58 items +
Shrimp ScampiItalian Thursdays$22.00+
Beef LasagnaItalian Thursdays$18.00+
Seafood LasagnaItalian Thursdays$20.00+
Italian SpaghettiItalian Thursdays$17.00+
Spaghetti with Beef BologneseItalian Thursdays$21.00+
Rasta Pasta — ShrimpItalian Thursdays$21.00+
Rasta Pasta — ChickenItalian Thursdays$18.00+
Rasta Pasta — ComboItalian Thursdays$24.00+

Rasta Pasta — Combo
A taste of Italian Thursdays with Caribbean soul: penne pasta in the chef’s secret sauce, served with both chicken and shrimp.
$24.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderPenne Rosé — ShrimpItalian Thursdays$21.00+
Penne Rosé — ChickenItalian Thursdays$19.00+
Penne Rosé — Chicken & SausageItalian Thursdays$23.00+
Haitian SpaghettiSaturday Specials$18.00+

Haitian Spaghetti
Caribbean comfort in every forkful: Haitian-style spaghetti with broccoli and sliced smoked sausage, topped with one boiled egg cut in half.
$18.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderHaitian Spaghetti with ShrimpSaturday Specials$23.00+

Haitian Spaghetti with Shrimp
Caribbean comfort in every forkful: Haitian-style spaghetti with broccoli and sliced smoked sausage, topped with one boiled egg cut in half. Finished with shrimp for a satisfying seafood twist.
$23.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderCurry Chicken DinnerSaturday Specials$17.00+
Egg RollsAsian Fridays$9.00+
Sweet and Sour Chicken — WingsAsian Fridays$13.00+

Sweet and Sour Chicken — Wings
6 pieces: 3 whole flaps with wing tips attached and 3 drumsticks, sprinkled with parsley. Sweet and Sour Chicken — Wings.
$13.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderSweet and Sour Chicken — BonelessAsian Fridays$17.00+
Sweet and Sour ConchAsian Fridays$19.00+

Sweet and Sour Conch
Tenderized Bahamian conch cooked in freshly made sweet-and-sour sauce with special herbs and spices. An island favourite for Asian Fridays.
$19.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderSpicy Chicken — WingsAsian Fridays$13.00+

Spicy Chicken — Wings
6 pieces: 3 whole flaps with wing tips attached and 3 drumsticks, sprinkled with parsley. Spicy Chicken — Wings.
$13.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderSpicy Chicken — BonelessAsian Fridays$15.00+
Spicy PorkAsian Fridays$17.00+
Pepper SteakAsian Fridays$19.00+
Honey Garlic Chicken — WingsAsian Fridays$13.00+

Honey Garlic Chicken — Wings
6 pieces: 3 whole flaps with wing tips attached and 3 drumsticks, sprinkled with parsley. Honey Garlic Chicken — Wings.
$13.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderHoney Garlic Chicken — BonelessAsian Fridays$17.00+
Kingdom Chicken — WingsAsian Fridays$14.00+

Kingdom Chicken — Wings
6 pieces: 3 whole flaps with wing tips attached and 3 drumsticks, sprinkled with parsley. finished in Club VIP’s signature dark-red Kingdom seasoning with special Asian herbs and spices.
$14.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderKingdom Chicken — BonelessAsian Fridays$17.00+

Kingdom Chicken — Boneless
Chicken prepared Kingdom style with special Asian herbs and spices and our signature dark-red finish.
$17.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderKingdom PorkAsian Fridays$18.00+

Kingdom Pork
Pork prepared Kingdom style with special Asian herbs and spices and our signature dark-red finish.
$18.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderWhite RiceAsian Fridays$3.00+
Chicken Fried RiceAsian Fridays$5.00+
Shrimp Fried RiceAsian Fridays$5.50+
Veggie Fried RiceAsian Fridays$4.00+
Combination RiceAsian Fridays$7.50+

Combination Rice
Asian Fridays Combination Fried Rice with peas, carrots, chicken breast and shrimp, prepared with Asian herbs and spices.
$7.50
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderPepper SteakAsian Fridays$22.00+

Pepper Steak
Our veggie Lo Mein base of noodles and mixed vegetables, prepared with steak.
$22.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderSnapper Fingers DinnerSaturday Specials$24.50+
Wings DinnerSaturday Specials$19.00+

Wings Dinner
6 pieces: 3 whole flaps with wing tips attached and 3 drumsticks, sprinkled with parsley. Wings Dinner.
$19.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderCrack Porkchop DinnerSaturday Specials$20.00+

Crack Porkchop Dinner
Golden, crispy Bahamian-style cracked porkchop served with seasoned peas and rice, creamy coleslaw, and sweet fried plantains.
$20.00
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderCrack Conch DinnerSaturday Specials$25.00+
Baked Chicken DinnerSaturday Specials$18.50+

Baked Chicken Dinner
Tender, oven-baked chicken served with Bahamian peas and rice, creamy coleslaw, and sweet fried plantains.
$18.50
WhatsApp EmailSign in to orderMenu images are illustrative. Actual presentation may vary.
Print or Download the Club VIP Menu QR Code
Pay by bank transfer — Club VIP bank details
Submit your order first. Wait for our team to confirm availability and the final amount, including any delivery charge, before transferring payment.
- Account Holder
- CLUB VIP
- Bank Name
- FCIB
- Branch
- MARSH HARBOUR
- Branch Transit
- 09716
- Account Type
- Chequing
- Account Number
- 201806558
Payment reference: Use the order reference shown after you submit your order, together with your name.
Send your transfer confirmation and order reference to Club VIP on WhatsApp: +1 (242) 367-4847, or email hello@clubvip.fun.
Payment remains pending until Club VIP verifies receipt of the funds. A transfer confirmation does not automatically mark the order paid. Contact our team to confirm payment and collection or delivery arrangements.





















































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































